Prize money sponsored by Gasp & BetterBodies

COMPETITIORS AFTER WEIGH-IN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COMPETITIORS BEFORE WEIGH-IN

 

Last updated 04.04.2016 by Tone

 

 

CAT 01 Women's Athletic Fitness -165 cm

Silje Bjørnstad - Atlas Fitnessteam - Norway

Trine Toften - Team Toppform - Norway

Ida Oline Talåsen - Team Toppform - Norway

Ann Kristin Johansen - Team Fitness4you - Norway

Jannike Tørø - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Linn Sundblom - Team Norkost - Norway

Christine Vandsemb - Partner Fitness Team - Norway

Susanne Soydan - Atlass Fitnessteam - Norway

Marithe Kleiva - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Ingrid Vikingstad - Atlas Fitnessteam - Norway

 

 

CAT 02 Womens Athletic Fitness + 165 cm

Maren Kallhovd - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Elisabeth Støland - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Anette Bunde - Team MM Sport - Norway

Ane Bjur - Mudo Prinsdal - Norway

Ruth Mydland - Team City 24/7 - Norway

 

 

CAT 02 Men's Athletic Fitness -178 cm

Jacob Knutsson - Team Norkost - Sweden

Sigurd Steen - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Mikael Andresen - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Ronny Gudmestad - Club Athletic - Norway

Morten Telstø - Club Athletic - Norway

Per Hofsli - Team High Energy - Norway

Jonathan Labjugt - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Morten Rasmussen - TeamPBfitness - Denmark

Fredrick Bentzen - Team Partner Gym - Norway

 

 

 

CAT 03 Men's Athletic Fitness +178 cm

Odd-Einar Rønningsgrind . Kaliber FKK - Norway

Magnus Bergquist - Team Toppform - Norway

Martin Trolldalen-Nystrøm - Team Toppform - Norway

Mirza Hromalic - Team Toppform - Norway

Eirik Kindsbækken - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Espen Orre - Club Athletic - Norway

Tom-Erik Fengås - Team Iron Fitness- Norway

Henning Jacobsen - Team MM Sport - Norway

Simen Brenna - Team Iron Fitness - Norway

Christian Egner - Partner Fitness Team - Norway

Ole Junior Myhren - Kaliber FKK - Norway

 

 

 

 

CAT 04 Men's Classic Bodybuilding -180 cm

Kim Jung Arntsen - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Abdulla Aj Ashna - Haralds Gym - Norway

Lars Aunemo - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Petter Ege - Club Athletic - Norway

Mr.Radoslaw Smyk - Poland

Mike Svensson - Denmark

Tomas Kairys - Zeimio Sporto Klubas - Lithuania

Yılmaz Dusunceli - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Christian Olsen - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Ole Morten Dragseth - Team 24 Fitness - Norway (M)

Jonas Sørgjerd - Lillesand Atlet Klubb - Norway

Auob Abasi - Kaliber Gym - Norway

 

 

 

CAT 05 Men's Classic Bodybuilding +180 cm

Stian Kristoffer Solgård - Team Bodytech - Norway

Christian Martinussen- Team Bodytech - Norway

Martynas Lukasevicius - Team Mangostanas - Lithuania

Svajunas Misiura - Zeimio Sporto Klubas - Lithuania

Gedvydas Narkevicius - Team Tauras - Lithuania

Paulius Berzinskas - Team Kulturizmas - Lithuania

Devidas Guzys - Team Fitclub - Lithuania

Deimantas Sladkevicius - Team DS-Fitness - Norway

Jakob Már jónharðsson - Iceland

 

 

 

CAT 06 Womens Fitness - Open

Karoline Wiik - Barents Fitness Team - Norway

Tina Madeleine Larsen - Haralds Gym

 

 

CAT 06 Men's Fitness - Open

Hans Erik Hornell - Powergym Athletic - Norway

Eirik Thingstad - Haralds Gym - Norway

 

 

 

 

CAT 07 Women's Bodyfitness -163 cm

Gunhild Fretheim - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Tanya Tveit - Team City 24/7 - Norway

Veronica Myhra Hvambsal - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Janne Thostensen Krohn - Team LiveFit - Norway (M)

Pia Jansson - Team Swedish Supplements - Sweden

Maria Kolby Sonstad - kaliber FKK - Norway (J)

Betina Kojan - Haralds Gym - Norway

Therese Vilrik Brun - Denmark

May-Britt Fløan Øie - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Yacoima Martinez - Team 24 Fitness - Norway (M)

Zandra Birkeland - Team 24 Fitness - Norway (J)

Heidrun Ertsås - Team 24 Fitness - Norway (J)

Marte Lian - Lillesand Atlet Klubb . Norway

 

 

 

CAT 08 Women's Bodyfitness -168 cm

Tonje Gotaas - Haralds Gym - Norway

Elin Cecilie Eriksen Navarsete - Team Toppform - Norway

Nora Skånøy - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Silje Thorvaldsen - Team Norkost - Norway

Evy Therese Inselset - Team LiveFit - Norway (M)

Nina Elstad - Haralds Gym - Norway

Mette Kragelund - Denmark

Veronica Bødker - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Anette Jonassen - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Sandra ÁsgrímsdóttirÍris - Iceland

Synnøve Birgitte Belden - Team 24 Fitness - Norway (M)

Matilde Lyngholm Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Nina Furseth - Team 24 Fitness - Norway (M)

Miriam Haave Jødal - Partner Fitness Team - Norway

Julie Siljan - Partner Fitnessteam - Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAT 09 Women's Bodyfitness +168 cm

Linn Hanssen - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Annie Grodaas - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Elise Murbræck - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Aina Eriksen - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Linda Telkari - Team City 24/7 - Norway (M)

Gro Elisabeth Johansen - Borg KFK - Norway

Monica Smenes - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Mia Helene Hjertås - Kaliber FKK - Norway

 

 

 

 

CAT 10 Women's Physique - Open

Jasmina Blagojevic - Team Palmell Stockholm -Sverige

Marita Louise Strømmen - Lasses Gym - Norway

Mari Wedde Engelsvoll - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Ariell Rosenblad - Team City 24/7 - Norway

Alda Ósk Hauksdóttir - Iceland

 

 

CAT 11 Men's Physique -174 cm

Martin Busch - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Nhat Duy Huynh - Team Toppform - Norway

Tor Arne Schei - Team Toppform - Norway

Pouja Nemati - Team Toppform - Norway

Marcus Nikolaisen - Team Toppform - Norway

Christoffer Tien Nguyen Larsen - Team Uno - Norway

Renatas Suleimanovas - Team Tauras - Lithuania

Jose Bjargo - Haralds gym - Norway

Dany Espinoza - Haralds Gym - Norway

Tom Kristian Hove - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Alexander Ladsten - Team City 24/7 - Norway

Sarhed M. Zada -

Viktor Berg - Iceland

Håkon Diep - Team Partner Gym - Norway

Michal Ciesinski - Team Partner Gym - Norway

Ahmed Osman Hamid - Kaliber FKK - Norway

 

 

CAT 12 Men's Physique -178 cm

Kim Søderberg - Team Toppform - Norway

Eduardo Jaques Da Silva - Team Toppform - Norway

Patrick Rashid Kwarasey - Team Toppform - Norway

Lasse Telnes - Team LiveFit - Norway

Snorre Mattias Øvereng - Haralds Gym - Norway

Philippe da Silva - Haralds Gym - Norway (J)

Liudas Vaisieta - Team Tauras - Lithuania

Mejid Ghaderi - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Petter Kvernberg - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Mohamed Hamad . Team Larsen Physique - Denmark

Eivind Marstein - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Viktor Orri - Iceland

Daniel Djurdjevic - Workout Empire - Sweden

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAT 13 Men's Physique +178 cm

Michael Knudsen - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Kim Johnny Falk - Barents Fitness Team - Norway (M)

Cato Isaksen - Barents Fitness Team - Norway

Uros Ljiljak - Serbia

Aleksandar Andrejic - BMR Sportsnutrition - Sweden

Ihsan Tanis - Team Tanis - Denmark

Thomas Eldevik - Team Bodytech - Norway

Shevan Omer - Team Bodytech - Norway

Sebastian Haugan - Team Bodytech - Norway

Ibrahim Nedal Adobakeer - Team Bodytech - Norway

Mats Kaland Berntsen - Team Toppform - Norway

Asfand Javid - Team Toppform - Norway

Ole Gunnar Sorknes - Team Toppform - Norway

Jonathan Johannes - Team Toppform - Norway

Kastriot Kopiliqi - Haralds Gym - Norway

Ole Martin Musken - Lasses Gym - Norway

Saulius Genutis - Iceland

Simen Havnes Jørgensen - Team Livefit - Norway

Kastriot Kopiiqi - Haralds Gym - Norway

David Castro - Haralds Gym - Norway

Fredrik Kroyer - Denmark

Peter Bendtsen - Denmark

Edvinas Tuinyla - Zeimio Sporto klubas - Lithuania

Ramunas Norbutas - Team Dubinas - Lithuania

Justinas Barkus - Team Dubinas - Lithuania

Marius Macevicius - Team Dubinas - Lithuania

Janis Kalnins - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Martin Ruste - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Arber Ibishi - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Bjørn Tore Justad - Team 24/7 - Norway

Lars Petter Einarsen - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Nicklas Öhrvall - BMR Sportsnutrition - Norway

Dawson Hamilton - Team Partner Gym - Norway

Ole Petter Arnfinsen - Partner Fitness Team - Norway

 

 

 

 

 

CAT 14 Men's Bodybuilding -85 kg

Mr. Lukasz Kmuk - Poland

Wilson da Silva - Haralds Gym - Portugal/Norway

Andre Thesen - Team City 24/7 - Norway (M)

Keyvan Nabi - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Mariusz Ciupak - Team Olimp - Poland

Alexander Rydgren - Team 24Fitness - Norway

Faisal Ashkanani - Kuwait/Sweden

 

 

 

CAT 15 Men's Bodybuilding -95 kg

Mr. Krzysztof Skryplonek - Poland

Hamza Orabi - Haralds Gym - Norway

Alexander Strøberg - Denmark

Ramunas Rimidys - Team Mangostanas - Lithuania

Ott Kiivikas - Estonia

Rasmus Rasmussen - Denmark

 

 

 

 

CAT 16 Men's Bodybuilding +95 kg

Mr. Wojciech Pieczaba - Poland

Mr. Kamil Tanwic - Poland

Jonathan Fogelberg - Team JF Athletes - Sweden

Robin Ljungsberg - Haralds gym - Norway

Piotr Sevcenko - Team VKFKS - Lithuania

Deividas Dubinas - Team Dubinas - Lithuania

Alexander Bekken - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

 

 

 

CAT 17 Mixed Pairs

Ariell Rosenblad & Andre Thesen

 

 

CAT 18 Bikinifitness -160 cm

Annelie Damberg - Team Gymgrossisten - Sweden

Monica Tømmerstrand - Team LiveFit - Norway (M)

Synne Mari Jacobsen Myrbø - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Aina Lisa Wilks - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Andrea Coelho - Team Toppform - Norway (M)

Mimmi Pham - Team Live Fit - Norway

Trine Rathlau - Denmark

Helena Christensen - Denmark

Laima Petrukonyte - Team Tauras - Lithuania

Othilie Ulvedalen - Team 24 Fitness - Norway (J)

Tanita Tråsdahl - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Maureen Caramela Blanquisco - Team City 24/7 - Norway (J)

Lina Öhrvall - BMR Sportsnutrition - Sweden

Elizabetha Masic - BMR Sportnutrition - Sweden

 

 

 

CAT 19 Bikinifitness -163 cm

Beliz Kristine Øzbay - Team Aesthetics - Norway

Emelie Söder - Team Forever Fit Better Bodies -Sweden

Therese Strand - Team Sportkost - Sweden

Tonje Petterson - Team Toppform - Norway

Sarah T.Barø - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Kristine Andersen - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Caroline Erikstad - Haralds Gym - Norway

Tina Stirling - Haralds Gym - Norway

Kicki Jepsen - Denmark

Rikke Vinbech - Denmark

Bettina Bach - Denmark

Natalija Gaidukevic - Ultimate gym - Lithuania

Maja Kristine Falmår - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Camilla Johannesen - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Anastasia Avetisova - Team 24 Fotness - Norway

Carina Skjellum - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Maria Veronica Hopen - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Elma Tharaldsen - Team City 24/7 - Norway (M)

Alexandra Nordhavn - Borg KFK - Norway

Íris Ósk Ingólfsdóttir - Iceland

Maria Holm - Team BMR - Sweden

Jasmin Kjus - Atlas Fitnessteam - Norway

Sunniva Tomassen - TeamJegliker - Norway

Vivi Kristine Lagesen - TeamJegliker - Norway

Therese Bjerke - TeamJegLiker - Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAT 20 Bikinifitness -166 cm

Karianne Stien Bentzen Ramberg - Team Aesthetics - Norway

Cecilie Hovde Berglund - Geir FKK - Norway

Kristine Platace - Haralds Gym - Norway

Camilla Just - Denmark

Line Elisabeth Karlsen - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Anne-Lill Saarento - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Therese Arntzen Stokvik - MM Sport - Norway

Michelle Kicki Wagner - Denmark

Natacha Lange - Denmark

Anja Sørensen - Denmark

Stine Reitz - Denmark

Nadia Lindegaard - Denmark

Josefine Achen - Denmark

Karina Spanggaard - Denmark

Helene Huttmann - Denmark

Evelina Naujunaite - Ultimate Gym - Lithuania

Barbara Kulakovskaja - Team Tauras - Lithuania

Silje Eriksen - Haralds Gym - Norway

Nikita Rodiguez - Team 2 Fitness - Norway

Cassandra Lindstrøm - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Therese Oppsal - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Linda Eline Eilertsen - TeamJegLiker - Norway

 

 

 

 

CAT 21 Bikinifitness -169 cm

Malin Partenyi - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Elise Bårli Frøysa - Team Toppform - Norway

Ingrid Helene Halvorsen - Team Toppform - Norway

Karoline Styve Palmer - Team Toppform - Norway

Camilla Brahms - Team MM Sport - Norway (M)

Andra Vagur - Estonia

Wenche Wallem - Team Livefit - Norway

Kristina Klepp - Club Athletic - Norway

Susanne Meling - Club Athletic - Norway

Lottie Jonsson - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Yana Shevshenko - Denmark

Kristina Narbutaityte - Team Pegasas - Lithuania

Mia Helene Hjertås - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Anne Lene Nilsen - Team High Energy - Norway

Elise Marie Andreassen - Kaliber FKK - Norway (J)

Annie Jeanette Rønneseth - Team MM Sport - Norway

Lisa-Mari Ingebrigtsen - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Alexandra Henandez - Team City 24/7 - Norway

Ida Rydningen - Tean City 24/7 - Norway

Irlin Schaldermose - Team City 24/7 - Norway

Carina Hamø - Denmark

Christina Solem - Atlas FitnessTeam - Norway

Karoline Andersen - Borg KFK - Norway (J)

Christina Solem - Atlas Fitnessteam - Norway

Kristjana Huld Kristinsdottir - Iceland

Kristin Furset - Atlas Fitnessteam - Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAT 22 Bikinifitness -172 cm

Rannveig Marlene Dahl - Team Aesthetics - Norway

Stine Margrethe Pedersen - Team Toppform - Norway

Paolla Miranda Da Silva - Team Toppform - Norway

Mariken Bruem-Løvbugt - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Margrete By - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Malin Færøy - Team Bodytech - Norway

Amalie Victoria Sandvik Birkeland - Team LiveFit - Norway

Camilla Haukås Larsen - Team 24 Fitness - Norway

Susanne Knutsen - Borg KFK - Norway

Natalia Ejsmont - Team LiveFit - Norway

Eileen Kvaale Røst - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Zuzanna Anna Wypchio - Partner Fitness Team - Norway

 

 

 

CAT 23 Bikinifitness +172 cm

Stine Nyjordet - Team Flex - Norway

Leijla Cosovic - Team Elit Nutrition - Sweden

Lena Haugen - Team Toppform - Norway (M)

Sandra Bostrøm - Team Toppform - Norway

Astrid Gravvold - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Sunniva Slåtten - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Monja Wenaas Myrann - Haralds Gym - Norway

Jurate Vitkauskaite - Team Tauras - Lithuania

Jannicke Jørstad . Team MM Sport - Norway

Leslie Elise Eidsaune - Kaliber FKK - Norway

Marthe Kristine Dingen - Kaliber FKK-Norway

Veronica Torvik Svensli Johannessen - Partner Fitness Team - Norway

Rikke Cecilie Lagesen - TeamJegLiker - Norway

Christine Faxvaag - Kaliber FKK - Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Main sponsor:

Other sponsors:

Billetter til Sandefjord Open 2017 kan kjøpes her: www.hjertnes.no