COMPETITIORS LIST 2015

 

CAT 01 Women's Athletic Fitness +165 cm

1 Lise Lunde Brennhagen Team Fitness4u - Norway

2 Anneli Simonsen Atletix - Norway

3 Aslaug Lia Pettersen Atletix - Norway

4 Jennie Hjortland Jensen Team Toppform - Norway

5 Lisa Warhuus Team Elite - Norway

6 Benedicte Ramsli Team Fisker Peformance - Norway

7 Monica Smenes Kaliber FKK - Norway

8 Marie Vagstad Eldring Atletix - Norway

9 tine Andreassen Team 24Fitness - Norway

 

CAT 02 Men's Athletic Fitness -178 cm

10 Yavuz Karaman Haralds Gym - Norway

11 Olav Feby Kaliber FKK - Norway

12 Aland I. Said Hercules FKK - Norway

13 Kim Gjedtjernet Team Toppform - Norway

14 Thomas Sundeen Team Toppform - Norway

15 Matthias Fjellheim Kaliber FKK - Norway

16 Roger Christoffersen Power Gym - Norway

17 Mikael Andresen Kaliber FKK - Norway

18 Dany Espinoza Haralds Gym - Norway

 

CAT 03 Men's Athletic Fitness +178 cm

19 Espen Wiik Team Total Package - Norway

20 Mats Edvartsen Kaliber FKK - Norway

22 Didrik Andersen Atletix - Norway

23 Simen Tveter Borg KFK - Norway

24 Henrik Flo Larsen Team Toppform - Norway

25 Nicolai Christian Holthe Team Toppform - Norway

26 Michael Engelin Selbo Kaliber FKK - Norway

27 Oddvar Sollien Partner Gym - Norway

28 Jens Jensen Kaliber FKK - Norway

 

CAT 04 Men's Classic Bodybuilding -180 cm

30 Kristoffer Mathiasen Team 24Fitness - Norway

32 Hazrat Bilal Team Clean Cut - Norway

33 Terje Dokken Team 24Fitness - Norway

34 Petter Lundberg Team Fitness4u

35 Jørn Pettersen Atletix - Norway

36 Nicolai Torp Team Toppform - Norway

37 Åge Bunde Team Toppform - Norway

38 Gierdrius Abeciunas Team Progresas - Lithuania

39 Dainius Maltulionis Team Tauras - Lithuania

40 Glenn Key Mudo Prinsdal - Norway

41 Keywan Nabi Team 24Fitness - Norway

42 Raimond Nicolaisen Colosseum KK - Norway

161 Vytautas Janulevicius Team Tauras - Lithuania

 

CAT 05 Men's Classic Bodybuilding +180 cm

43 Anders Pedersen Danmark

44 Joe Arag Team Ironhouse - Sweden

45 Lars Fairing Team Fairing - Sweden

47 Kristoffer Abrahamsen Team 24Fitness - Norway

48 Roger Holen Geirs FKK - Norway

49 Kim Daniel Johnsen J. Torgersen Borg KFK - Norway

50 Sigvar Garfors Team Toppform - Norway

51 Patrick Alexander Paulsen Team Toppform - Norway

52 Roger Bakkeli Team Fitness4u - Norway

54 Thomas Jensen Kaliber FKK - Norway

55 Adam Lundell Team 24Fitness - Norway

57 Andreas Gjevestad Kaliber FKK - Norway

 

CAT 06 Men's Fitness - Open

58 Hans Erik Hornell Club Powergym Inc. - Norway

 

CAT 07 Women's Bodyfitness -163 cm

59 Kjersti Bakke Partner Gym - Norway

61 Karoline Pettersen Kaliber FKK - Norway

62 Elin Brandsfjell Team Shapes Fitness - Norway

63 Patricia Boer Holland

64 Andrea Helene Eidsmo Haralds Gym - Norway

65 Synnøve Ulseth Kaliber FKK - Norway

66 Maria Ebeltoft Kaliber FKK - Norway

68 Lisbeth Hjartholm Team Bodytech - Norway

69 Charlotte Johansson Team Toppform - Norway

72 Anne-Cathrine Westby Haralds Gym - Norway

 

CAT 08 Women's Bodyfitness -168 cm

60 Vibeke LitlandTeam Fitness4u - Norway

73 Christina Alexandra Jensen RamnesHaralds Gym - Norway

74 Matilde HertzTeam Evie Madsen - Norway

75 Kristina Marie Moltu HjønnevågÅlesund FKK - Norway

76 Ingrid AvelsgaardKaliber FKK - Norway

77 Evy Therese InnselsetTeam Bodytech - Norway

78 Camilla HoelTeam Norkost - Norway

79 Sandra CepieneTeam Progras - Lithuania

80 Hege MathisenTeam 24Fitness

81 Maijken Frandsen Team Evie Madsen - Denmark

84 Nathalie Lambrechts Team LiveFit - Norway

 

CAT 09 Women's Bodyfitness +168 cm

83 Margrethe Undheim Club Athletic - Norway

85 Svanhild Karlsrud Haralds Gym - Norway

86 Mari Wedde Engesvoll Team 24Fitness

87 Maria Jensen Denmark

88 Linn Hanssen Kaliber FKK - Norway

89 Ellen Elizabeth Berg Team 24Fitness - Norway

90 Gro Elisabeth Johansen Team Lasses Gym - Norway

91 Aina Eriksen Team 24Fitness - Norway

92 Steinunn HelgadottirI celand

93 Katrine Jørgensen Team Fitness4u - Norway

94 Christina G. Johansen Haralds Gym - Norway

95 Camilla Tryggestad Visj øTeam Toppform - Norway

96 Erin Haugen Team Toppform - Norway

97 Rikke Rhinen Sæther Team Toppform - Norway

 

CAT 10 Women's Physique - Open

99 Trine Landsem Team Toppform - Norway

100 Alina Cepurniene Team Tauras - Lithuania

101 Sigrunn Elisabeth Kristiansen Team Fitness4u - Norway

 

CAT 11 Men's Physique -174 cm

103 Robert A. Berg Team Fitness4u - Norway

105 Arve Kristoffersen Kaliber FKK - Norway

106 Philip Kvam Haralds Gym - Norway

107 Mubiru W. SulaimanHercules FKK - Norway

108 Kenneth Eriksen Team Bodytech - Norway

110 Regimantas Sinkevicius Team Tauras - Lithuania

111 Martin Heede Haralds Gym - Norway

113 Ekkarat Namsri Tønnesen Team Sporty24 - Norway

127 Stig Ove Jansen Team Total Package - Norway

 

CAT 12 Men's Physique -178 cm

112 Mohammad Sadeq Niazi Team 24Fitness - Norway

115 Marius Osmundsen Team Evie Madsen - Norway

117 Michael Ciensinski Partner Gym - Norway

118 Dennis Johansen Partner Gym - Norway

119 Daniel Myrene Kaliber FKK - Norway

120 Robin Karlsen Team 24Fitness - Norway

121 Thomas Fjeldberg Haralds Gym - Norway

123 Patrick Rashid Kwarasey Team Toppform - Norway

124 Amir Tore Attar Team Toppform - Norway

128 Eivind Seljevold Partner Gym - Norway

129 Stephen Ramin Kovac Team 24Fitness - Norway

 

CAT 13 Men's Physique +178 cm

130 Michael Hougaard Knudsen Team 24Fitness - Norway

132 Rolf Henrik Henriksen Team Evie Madsen- Norway

133 Joachim Hauari Team 24Fitness - Norway

134 Gard Christoffer Hagen Haralds Gym - Norway

135 Stian Schanche Kaliber FKK - Norway

136 Kamil Dominik Team 24Fitness - Norway

137 Martin Melbø Kaliber FKK - Norway

138 Eivind Slaatto Team 24Fitness - Norway

140 Mitch Van den Bosch Lasses Gym - Norway

141 Øystein Moe Kaliber FKK - Norway

142 Jacob Dreyer Kaliber FKK - Norway

143 Christoffer Madsen Team Bodytech - Norway

144 Oskar Reis Team Toppform - Norway

145 Gard Nordgård Team Toppform - Norway

146 Bjørn Tore Justad Stavanger Fitnessteam - Norway

147 Kim Johnny Falk Team 24Fitness - Norway

148 Didrik Rommen Olsen Team 24Fitness - Norway

149 Ali Bizergan Hercules FKK - Norway

150 Omid Bagheri Hercules FKK - Norway

151 Bjørn Arntzen Team 24Fitness - Norway

152 etter Solberg Haralds Gym - Norway

154 Ruben Michels Colosseum KK - Norway

155 Ihsan Tanis Denmark

156 Dawson Hamilton Haralds Gym - Norway

157 Rune Morsund Stavanger Fitnessteam - Norway

 

CAT 14 Men's Bodybuilding -80 kg

160 Deme Laszlo Team Fitness4u - Norway

163 Steffan Larsen Team 24Fitness - Norway

 

CAT 15 Men's Bodybuilding -90 kg

158 Thomas Askeland Team Bodytech - Norway

162 Egidijus Letkauskas Team Tauras - Lithuania

165 Per Andre Bjerke Haralds Gym - Norway

166 Wojchiech Pieczaba Poland

167 Krzysztof Skryplonek Poland

284 Nilson Silva Portugal

 

CAT 16 Men's Bodybuilding -100 kg

168 Lance Nobel Team 24Fitness - Norway

170 Robin Eldnes Team 24Fitness - Norway

173 Mateusz Gasior Haralds Gym - Norway

174 Thomas Dubauskas Team Tauras - Lithuania

175 Grazvydas Grubas Team Progras - Lithuania

176 Carsten Hansen Denmark

282 Jack Øverberg Haralds Gym - Norway

 

CAT 17 Men's Bodybuilding + 100 kg

46 Robin Ljungsberg Team Fitnessbutiken - Sweden

177 Ole Kristian Våga Stavanger Fitnessteam - Norway

178 Imad El Moubarik Iceland

179 Thomas Lorier Steen Drammen FKK - Norway

180 Ronny Rakland Isaksen Team Flex - Norway

 

CAT 18 Bikinifitness -160 cm

181 Vakare Baltusyte Team Fitness4u - Norway

182 Ann Charlotte Hærum Egge Team Gympartner - Norway

184 Trine Fossum Andreassen Team Fitness4u - Norway

185 Dina Hoang Team 24Fitness - Norway

186 Emma Ljungqvist Team Fairing - Sweden

187 Veronica Austerheim Nøttveit Team LiveFit - Norway

188 Madelen Støback Team 24Fitness - Norway

189 Daniela Ryen Team Toppform - Norway

190 Sara Olsen Borg KFK - Norway

191 Aina Lisa Wilks Kaliber FKK - Norway

192 Charlotte Mentzoni Team Bodytech - Norway

193 Maren Haugervåg Team LiveFit - Norway

194 June-Viola Nedgården Lerbakk Team Fitness4u - Norway

196 Jasmina Sakanovic Team ProGym - Norway

 

CAT 19 Bikinifitness -163 cm

198 Camilla JohannsesenTeam 24Fitness - Norway

200 Regine A. FinjordHaralds Gym - Norway

201 Silje AsheimTeam Toppform - Norway

202 Thea Bråthen Christensen Team Toppform - Norway

203 Lisa Marie SandlieTeam Toppform - Norway

204 Emilie LundTeam Bodytech - Norway

205 Kine Paola SæterKaliber FKK - Norway

207 Aiste PorutyteTeam Progresas - Lithuania

210 Marta Elise HavnelidTeam Bodytech - Norway

221 Neha ParekhKaliber FKK - Norway

 

CAT 20Bikinifitness -166 cm

208 Stine Reitz Sørensen Team Evie Madsen - Denmark

209 Paola Yepez Team Fitness4u - Norway

211 Elisabeth Wangen Kaliber FKK - Norway

212 Therese Arntzen Stokvik Kaliber FKK - Norway

213 Beathe Kristin Nordby Team 24Fitness - Norway

214 Marianne Lødemel Team Bodytech - Norway

215 Maja Kristine Falmår Kaliber FKK - Norway

216 Anine Naomi Schie Team Toppform - Norway

217 Linda Kristine Solbakken Team Toppform - Norway

218 Madeleine Gabriella Strøm-Blakstad Team Toppform - Norway

219 Veronica Dalsnes Kaliber FKK - Norway

220 Maria Martinsen Team 24Fitness - Norway

222 Margarita Veverica Team IFBB Latvia - Latvia

223 Ada Lestsenski Team Ott Kivikas - Estonia

232 Kristine Platace Lasses Gym - Norway

 

CAT 21 Bikinifitness -169 cm

226 Janne-Mari Fredly Team Evie Madsen - Denmark

227 Gerda Makunaite Team 24Fitness - Norway

228 Julie Ostad Haralds Gym - Norway

229 Monica Storsve Kaliber FKK - Norway

230 Linda Kristiansen Kaliber FKK - Norway

231 Lene Fossdal Kaliber FKK - Norway

233 Reet Reimets Estonia

234 Oda Singstad Lillesand Atletklubb - Norway

235 Mia Rebecka Steru Team Fisker Performance - Norway

236 Lena Charlotte Westby Team Toppform - Norway

237 Lita Fibiga Team IFBB Latvia - Latvia

238 Rasa Selemonaviciute Team Progresas - Lithuania

239 Lisa-Mari Ingebrigtsen Team 24Fitness - Norway

240 Elin Vardeberg Team 24Fitness - Norway

242 Susann Johansen Kaliber FKK - Norway

244 Annie Jeanette Rønneseth Team Fitness4u - Norway

247 Charlotte Kamlin Team Fitness4u - Norway

253 Anja Kjesbu Aanes Team Toppform - Norway

 

CAT 22 Bikinifitness -172 cm

225 Anette Antonsen Team Partner Gym - Norway

243 Nini Gøthler Denmark

245 Eileen Kvale Kaliber FKK - Norway

246 Veronika Silden Kolltveit Team Fitness4u - Norway

248 Anna Margrete Bygjordet Team 24Fitness - Norway

249 Kristine Gjøstøl Dyrnes Kaliber FKK - Norway

250 Stine Tangen Knutsen Kaliber FKK - Norway

251 Malin Færøy Team Bodytech - Norway

252 Jeanette Arntsen Kaliber FKK - Norway

255 Rita Milinovic Team Tauras - Lithuania

256 Marina Rockina Team Tauras - Lithuania

257 Henriette Alstadsæter Team LiveFit - Norway

281 Stine Margrethe Pedersen Team Toppform - Norway

 

CAT 23 Bikinifitness +172 cm

254 Vaida Katinate Team Mangostanas - Lithuania

258 Veronica TS Johannessen Partner Gym - Norway

259 Camilla Ellinor De Souza Devik Kaliber FKK - Norway

260 Julie Slott Speich Denmark

261 Vibeke Beathe Hansen Borg KFK - Norway

263 Maren Stornes Team Toppform - Norway

264 Linda Petursdottir Simonsen Kaliber FKK - Norway

265 Christine E. Faxvaag Kaliber FKK - Norway

266 Therese Sivertsen Haralds Gym - Norway

267 Tanja Johansen Borg KFK - Norway

268 Julie Småland Johansen Team Bodytech - Norway

269 Anette Mork Kaliber FKK - Norway

270 Hanne E. Arntsen Team 24Fitness - Norway

271 Aleksandra Laer Estonia

272 Susanne Andersen Borg KFK - Norway

273 Astrid Skjølsvoll Gravvold Kaliber FKK - Norway

274 Irina Mihaailova Team IFBB Latvia - Latvia

275 Agne Jonaaityte Maximus Gym - Latvia

276 Catharina Wahl Haralds Gym - Norway

277 Monja Wenaas Myrann Partner Gym - Norway

278 Nicky-Nneka Anowi Team Bodytech - Norway

279 Samira dos Santos Team Toppform - Norway

280 Julie Hauge Team Toppform - Norway

 

Main sponsor:

Other sponsors:

Billetter til Sandefjord Open 2017 kan kjøpes her: www.hjertnes.no